2500 Bethel Church Road, Bethel Park, PA 15102 Phone: 412-854-4040

HS Girls | HS Boys | MS Girls | MS Boys | Elementary Girls | Elementary Boys

Thursday, January 16, 2020
Location: Tri-County
Opponent: Tri-County
5:00pm, MS Boys
6:00pm, HS Boys

Friday, January 17, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
Opponent: Cheswick
4:00pm, MS Girls
5:00pm, MS Boys
6:00pm, HS Girls
7:30pm, HS Boys

Saturday, January 18, 2020
Location: CPA
Elementary Boys Tournament
10:00am, GCCA (H) vs. Elementary Boys (A)
12:00pm, Elementary Boys (H) vs. RLS (A)

Tuesday, January 21, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
Opponent: Portersville
4:00pm, MS Girls
5:00pm, MS Boys
6:00pm, HS Girls
7:30pm, HS Boys

Thursday, January 23, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
Opponent: Central Christian
4:00pm, MS Girls
5:00pm, MS Boys

Friday, January 24, 2020
Location: Trinity Christian
Opponent: Trinity Christian
4:00pm, HS Girls

Friday, January 24, 2020
Location: East Liverpool
Opponent: East Liverpool
6:00pm, MS Boys
7:00pm, HS Boys

Saturday, January 25, 2020
Location: PPHS
Elementary Girls Tournament
9:00am, BCCS (H) vs. 4th Grade Girls (A)
10:00am, RCS (H) vs. 5/6th Grade Girls (A)
11:00am, PPHS (H) vs. 4th Grade Girls (A)
11:00am, RLS (H) vs. 5/6th Grade Girls (A)

Monday, January 27, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
Opponent: St. John Central
5:00pm, HS Girls

Tuesday, January 28, 2020
Location: Plants & Pillars
Opponent: Plants & Pillars
5:00pm, MS Boys
6:00pm, HS Girls
7:30pm, HS Boys

Thursday, January 30, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
Opponent: Tri-County
4:00pm, MS Boys
5:00pm, HS Boys

Friday, January 31, 2020
Location: Portersville Christian School
Opponent: Portersville Christian School
4:00pm, MS Girls
5:00pm, MS Boys
6:00pm, HS Girls
7:30pm, HS Boys

Saturday, February 1, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
Elementary Boys Tournament
9:00am, Elementary Boys (H) vs. PPHS 1 (A)
11:00am, Elementary Boys (H) vs. PPHS 2 (A)

Monday, February 3, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
Opponent: Cornerstone
5:30pm, HS Girls
7:00pm, HS Boys

Tuesday, February 4, 2020
Location: Rhema
Opponent: Rhema
4:30pm, MS Girls
6:00pm, MS Boys

Friday, February 7, 2020
Location: Jefferson County
Opponent: Jefferson County
5:00pm, HS Girls
6:00pm, HS Boys

Saturday, February 8, 2020
Location: Cheswick
Opponent: Cheswick
2:00pm, MS Girls
3:00pm, MS Boys
4:00pm, HS Girls
5:30pm, HS Boys

Saturday, February 8, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian School
Elementary Girls Tournament
9:00am, Ct 1, 5/6th Grade Girls (H) vs. RLS (A)
9:00am, Ct 2, 4th Grade Girls (H) vs. RCS (A)
11:00am, Ct 1, 5/6th Grade Girls (H) vs. PPHS (A)
11:00am, Ct 2, 4th Grade Girls (H) vs. BCCS (A)

Thursday, February 13, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
Opponent: Cornerstone
4:00pm, MS Boys

Friday, February 28, 2020
Location: Plants & Pillars
Opponent: Plants & Pillars
4:00pm, MS Girls

High School Girls Schedule

Friday, December 13, 2019
Location: Hillcrest
6:00pm, vs. Plants & Pillars

Tuesday, December 17, 2019
Location: Hillcrest
5:30pm, vs. First Baptist

Thursday, December 19, 2019
Location: Harvest Baptist
6:30pm, vs. Harvest Baptist

Tuesday, January 7, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
5:30pm, vs. Jefferson County

Thursday, January 9, 2020
Location: St John Central
6:00pm, vs. St John Central

Friday, January 10, 2020
Location: Cornerstone
5:00pm, vs. Cornerstone

Tuesday, January 14, 2020
Location: First Baptist
5:00pm, vs. First Baptist

Friday, January 17, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
6:00pm, vs. Cheswick

Tuesday, January 21, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
6:00pm, vs. Portersville

Friday, January 24, 2020
Location: Trinity Christian
4:00pm, vs. Trinity Christian

Monday, January 27, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
5:00pm, vs. St John Central

Tuesday, January 28, 2020
Location: Plants & Pillars
6:00pm, vs. Plants & Pillars

Friday, January 31, 2020
Location: Portersville
6:00pm, vs. Portersville

Monday, February 3, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
5:30pm, vs. Cornerstone

Friday, February 7, 2020
Location: Jefferson County
5:00pm, vs. Jefferson County

Saturday, February 8, 2020
Location: Cheswick
4:00pm, vs. Cheswick

High School Boys Schedule

Friday, December 13, 2019
Location: Hillcrest
7:30pm, vs. Plants & Pillars

Tuesday, December 17, 2019
Location: Hillcrest
7:00pm, vs. First Baptist

Thursday, December 19, 2019
Location: Harvest Baptist
5:00pm, vs. Harvest Baptist

Friday, January 3, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
6:00pm, vs. East Liverpool

Tuesday, January 7, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
7:00pm, vs. Jefferson County

Friday, January 10, 2020
Location: Cornerstone
6:30pm, vs. Cornerstone

Tuesday, January 14, 2020
Location: First Baptist
6:30pm, vs. First Baptist

Thursday, January 16, 2020
Location: Tri-County
6:00pm, vs. Tri-County

Friday, January 17, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
7:30pm, vs. Cheswick

Tuesday, January 21, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
7:30pm, vs. Portersville

Friday, January 24, 2020
Location: East Liverpool
7:00pm, vs. East Liverpool

Tuesday, January 28, 2020
Location: Plants & Pillars
7:30pm, vs. Plants & Pillars

Thursday, January 30, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
5:00pm, vs. Tri-County

Friday, January 31, 2020
Location: Portersville
7:30pm, vs. Portersville

Monday, February 3, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
7:00pm, vs. Cornerstone

Friday, February 7, 2020
Location: Jefferson County
6:00pm, vs. Jefferson County

Saturday, February 8, 2020
Location: Cheswick
5:30pm, vs. Cheswick

Middle School Girls Schedule

Thursday, December 5, 2019
Location: BCCS
4:00pm, vs. BCCS

Friday, December 13, 2019
Location: Hillcrest
4:00pm, vs. Plants & Pillars

Monday, December 16, 2019
Location: Hillcrest
5:00pm, vs. Rhema

Tuesday, December 17, 2019
Location: Central Christian
4:00pm, vs. Central Christian

Thursday, January 9, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
4:00pm, vs. BCCS

Tuesday, January 14, 2020
Location: Redeemer Lutheran
5:00pm, vs. Redeemer Lutheran

Friday, January 17, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
4:00pm, vs. Cheswick

Tuesday, January 21, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
4:00pm, vs. Portersville

Thursday, January 23, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
4:00pm, vs. Central Christian

Friday, January 31, 2020
Location: Portersville
4:00pm, vs. Portersville

Tuesday, February 4, 2020
Location: Rhema
4:30pm, vs. Rhema

Saturday, February 8, 2020
Location: Cheswick
2:00pm, vs. Cheswick

Friday, February 28, 2020
Location: Plants & Pillars
4:00pm, vs. Plants & Pillars

Middle School Boys Schedule

Tuesday, December 3, 2019
Location: Neighborhood Academy
2:30pm, vs. Neighborhood Academy

Thursday, December 5, 2019
Location: BCCS
5:00pm, vs. BCCS

Friday, December 13, 2019
Location: Hillcrest
5:00pm, vs. Plants & Pillars

Monday, December 16, 2019
Location: Hillcrest
6:00pm, vs. Rhema

Tuesday, December 17, 2019
Location: Central Christian
4:45pm, vs. Central Christian

Tuesday, January 7, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
4:00pm, vs. Neighborhood Academy

Friday, January 10, 2020
Location: Cornerstone
4:00pm, vs. Cornerstone

Tuesday, January 14, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
5:00pm, vs. East Liverpool

Thursday, January 16, 2020
Location: Tri-County
5:00pm, vs. Tri-County

Friday, January 17, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
5:00pm, vs. Cheswick

Tuesday, January 21, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
5:00pm, vs. Portersville

Thursday, January 23, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
5:00pm, vs. Central Christian

Friday, January 24, 2020
Location: East Liverpool
6:00pm, vs. East Liverpool

Tuesday, January 28, 2020
Location: Plants & pillars
5:00pm, vs. Plants & pillars

Thursday, January 30, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
4:00pm, vs. Tri-County

Friday, January 31, 2020
Location: Portersville
5:00pm, vs. Portersville

Tuesday, February 4, 2020
Location: Rhema
6:00pm, vs. Rhema

Saturday, February 8, 2020
Location: Cheswick
3:00pm, vs. Cheswick

Thursday, February 13, 2020
Location: Hillcrest
4:00pm, vs. Cornerstone

Elementary Girls Schedule

Saturday, January 11, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
9:00am, 5/6th Grade Girls (H) vs. RLS (A)
11:00am, 5/6th Grade Girls (H) vs. RCS (A)

Saturday, January 11, 2020
Location: BCCS
10:00am, PPHS (H) vs. 4th Grade Girls (A)
11:00am, BCCS (H) vs. 4th Grade Girls (A)

Saturday, January 25, 2020
Location: PPHS
9:00am, BCCS (H) vs. 4th Grade Girls (A)
10:00am, RCS (H) vs. 5/6th Grade Girls (A)
11:00am, PPHS (H) vs. 4th Grade Girls (A)
11:00am, RLS (H) vs. 5/6th Grade Girls (A)

Saturday, February 8, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian School
9:00am, Ct 1, 5/6th Grade Girls (H) vs. RLS (A)
9:00am, Ct 2, 4th Grade Girls (H) vs. RCS (A)
11:00am, Ct 1, 5/6th Grade Girls (H) vs. PPHS (A)
11:00am, Ct 2, 4th Grade Girls (H) vs. BCCS (A)

Elementary Boys Schedule

Saturday, January 4, 2020
Location: BCCS
Elementary Boys Tournament
12:00pm, BCCS 2 (H) vs. Elementary Boys (A)
1:00pm, Elementary Boys (H) vs. PCS (A)

Saturday, January 18, 2020
Location: CPA
Elementary Boys Tournament
10:00am, GCCA (H) vs. Elementary Boys (A)
12:00pm, Elementary Boys (H) vs. RLS (A)

Saturday, February 1, 2020
Location: Hillcrest Christian Academy
Elementary Boys Tournament
9:00am, Elementary Boys (H) vs. PPHS 1 (A)
11:00am, Elementary Boys (H) vs. PPHS 2 (A)